# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1RussellB121734911925024
2AmiRuss214534141320013
3endel238245121023010
4Soundi121233681138017
5JMT1414438161027036
6Supaplex18914011142903
7BustaFrags1952431715600
8ERROR10612325609
9IRC-Mom91423014151600
10Ionut1753179111713
11HellSpawn13842771636137
12TheSilentLink136438101316031
13bg691242681500
14LoSKi6922419161106
15SmOkE36193114400
16IRCMonkey381172391500
17stm107349241000
18Q4311321161300
19d4n13L664173441600
20stealthii43119219200
21ChanStats110261200
22Teal'c01012192200
23Superi033932602
24cartel154694100
25mann000000000
26YeKong000111000
27jamps100100000
28QinWentian000000000
29Jones000341000
30aMc000000000
31eroc1990000010100
32Ganonk000010100
33MiniMe000120000
34TokTheYounger000130000
35xaerops000000000
36Rawr000000000
37Dozer000000000
38MaEstRo000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold