# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1RussellB1721462141226028
2AmiRuss296537172026018
3JMT2017543211433041
4endel2812352161328114
5Supaplex231424713193418
6BustaFrags26735020201000
7Soundi131444191339018
8ERROR14121317107016
9Ionut20962712132214
10IRC-Mom141743916211800
11HellSpawn1913431112140139
12TheSilentLink1910546111518135
13bg81422629131900
14IRCMonkey61121828121800
15SmOkE67193615500
16stm1212453851300
17d4n13L10104243772100
18LoSKi91332726191307
19Q7521625211500
20cartel410515135400
21ChanStats320681300
22stealthii74123229300
23Teal'c53020215300
24mann000110300
25jamps211226300
26Superi033932602
27Jones511497300
28Ganonk000110100
29MiniMe000120000
30YeKong000111000
31QinWentian000000000
32aMc000000000
33flipWAD000200100
34eroc1990000010100
35Alcoholio000001000
36TokTheYounger000130000
37xaerops000000000
38Rawr000000000
39Dozer000000000
40MaEstRo000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold